Categories
Contact Us

Contact: Jordan Tang
Tel: +86-21-63161632
Mobile: +8613918216784
Whatsapp: +8613918216784
Email: info@tongyue-group.com
Website: www.etfaceclutch.com


Service Hotline
+8613918216784
Iveco Clutch Release Bearing

Iveco Clutch Release Bearing

Sachs Number:3151 000 144

Description: Clutch release bearing

EAN:40 13872 39058 8

Product Details

Iveco Clutch Release Bearing


Sachs Number:3151 000 144
Description: Clutch release bearing
EAN:40 13872 39058 8
Packing Unit:1
Supersedes:3151 225 031
Parameter: KZISZ-5
Technical Information
-for release fork with cams
 
Used in Vehicles:
ASTRAHD 7 (1996/01 - /)
ASTRAHD 8 (2005/01 - /)
ASTRAHD 7-C (2000/01 - /)
DAFXF 95 (2002/09 - 2006/12)
IVECOEuroCargo (1991/01 - /)
IVECOEuroTech MT (1992/01 - 1998/08)
IVECOTurboStar (1984/07 - 1993/12)
IVECOEuroStar (1993/01 - 2002/02)
IVECOEuroTrakker (1993/01 - 2004/11)
IVECOEuroTech MP (1992/01 - /)
IVECOEuroTech MH (1998/09 - /)
IVECOStralis (2002/02 - /)
IVECOTrakker (2004/10 - /)
MANLION S COACH (1995/09 - /)
MANLION S STAR (1991/03 - /)
MANTGA (2000/03 - /)
MANTGL (2005/04 - /)
MANTGM (2005/10 - /)
MANTGX (2007/09 - /)
MANTGS (2007/08 - /)
NEOPLANStarliner (1996/09 - /)
NEOPLANCityliner (1973/04 - /)
NEOPLANTourliner (2002/09 - /)
NEOPLANTrendliner (2004/09 - /)
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum (1990/09 - /)
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium (1996/04 - /)
SETRASeries 400 (2001/06 - /)

OE Number:
DAF 1634627
DAF 1615927
DENNIS 657310-2
FAUN 99707010805
IRISBUS 504091142
IVECO 504148901
IVECO 2992486
IVECO 500059768
IVECO 500059770
IVECO 500059778
IVECO 504158912
IVECO 4303053
IVECO 504385079
IVECO 504222042
IVECO 42543362
IVECO 42556650
IVECO 500059776
IVECO 504120865
MAN 81.30550.0101
MAN 36.30550.0001
MAN 81.30550.0096
MAN 81.30550.0102
MAN 81.30550.0114
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 254 30 08
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 254 30 08
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001 864 270
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001 873 287
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001 858 682


ET Auto Parts is a successful iveco clutch release bearing manufacturer with high quality and 18 months warranty. If you are interested in our products and service, don't miss this opportunity to get our products at competitive price.


Hot Tags: iveco clutch release bearing manufacturer, price, for sale
Related Products
Feedback